Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma

és Kollégiuma

Díjazott diákjaink 2005-

  Dr. Deáky Honór Díj

alapítva 2004.

    Czéh László Díj

alapítva 2005.

 
2005. Fábián Tamás 12.A 2006. Baumholczer Nikolett 12.A
2006. Huba Lilla Luca 12.A   Belladian Zilia 12.C
2007. Buzánszky Anett 12.D   Buturácz Andrea 12.B
2008. Lengvárszky Levente 12.A 2007. Páva Lőrinc 12.B
2009. Lukács Zsófia 12.B   Petrovics Péter 12.A
  Somoskövi Zita 12.E   Somogyi Balázs 12.A
2010. Balogh Réka 12.B 2008. Feitscher Kata 12.B
  Téli Orsolya 12.B   Hent Cecília 12.E
2011. Sárosi Laura 12.B   Rab Attila 12.C
2012. Kovács Dóra 12.C 2009. Kelemen Marietta 12.C
2013. Szamosi Amadea 12.B   Fischer Dalma 12.D
2014. Bujtár Zsófia 12.C   Rausch Barna 12.D
2015. Geisz András 12.B 2010. Tillai Gergely 12.A
  Herendi Zsófia 12.C   Szalóki Zsófia 12.D
2016. Tóth Teodóra 12.A   Szabó Gréta 12.D
  Bedics Viktor 12.C 2011. Péley Domokos 12.A
  Kiss Szonja 12.D   Kolep Ferenc 12.D
  Tóth Ráchel 12.D 2012. Kasó Tamás 12.B
2017. Vitári Viktória 12.D   Bodor Zsuzsanna 12.D
  Végvári Nóra 12.E   Kollár Dorottya 12.E
2018. Bereczk Barbara 12.B 2013. Kazal Márton 12.D
  Szemes Máté 12.C   Kresz Rebeka 12.A
2019. Matheovits Eszter Erzsébet 12.A   Nagy Bettina 12.B
  Gál Eszter 12.A   Vida Ákos 12.A
      2014. Sebők Zita 12.B
        Deáki Dominik 12.C
      2015. Schillinger József 12.A
        Hamar Ágoston 12.C
        Herendi Zsófia 12.C
      2016. Szendrő Szabolcs 12.A
        Zsován Bálint 12.A
      2017. Tüzes Dorottya 12.C
        Pelles Balázs 12.C
        Krikler Hanna 12.D
        Lovász Levente 12.D
      2018. Bársony Kinga 12.A
        Csanádi Luca 12.A
        Weisz Pál 12.C
      2019. Kresz Péter Pál 12.A
        Ignácz Rebeka 12.C
        Komlai Tekla 12.E
        Nagy Luca Zsófia 12.E

 

  Egyed Mihály Ösztöndíj

alapítva 2011.

    Nagy Lajos Díj/Emlékérem

 
2011. Kazal Márton 12.D 2005. Temesvári Rita 12.E
2012. Kovács Ferenc 11.A 2007. Péley Dorottya 12.D
2013. Oláh Orsolya 11.D 2010. Kellermayer Dalma 12.B
2014. Récsei Rita 12.A      
2015. Schmidt Kamilla Lili 12.D      
  Lukács Márk 12.A      
2016. Gergely Dorottya 12.A      
  Gyenizse Nagy Balázs 12.A      
2017. Tóth Réka 12.D      
  Neu Péter Pál 12.C      
2018. Bocz Virág 12.C      
  Tóth Anna 12.C      
2019. Király Petra 12.D      
  Pontyos István 12.E